Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
450
Year of Establishment:
1997-10-25
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: 1-3 months
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Bottle Making Machine, Plastic Machinery, Molding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China, ABS HIPS Refrigerator Sheet Extrusion Line, Jwell Plastic Pipe Shredder Machine and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Blow Molding Machine Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
  • Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
  • Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
  • Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
  • Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
  • Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
  • Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China

Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children′s Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $27,000-80,000/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1pieces
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
Raw Material: HDPE
Making Method of Parison: Extrusion-Blow Molding
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Computerized
Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
JWZ-02D/05D/12D/20D Blow Molding Machine
Die Head Structure
Continuous Type
Max Product Volume
2L/5L/12L/20L
Main Screw Diameter
65mm/75mm/90mm/90mm
Screw Brand
Jinhailuo
Motor Brand
AC Made in China
Trademark
JWELL
Transport Package
Exported Standard Packing
Origin
China
HS Code
84774010
Performance and advantages
  1. Suitable for producing 100ml-3000ml different size of Milk bottle,soy sauce bottle, yellow wine bottle. 200ml-5000ml different size of shampoo bottle,body wash bottle,detergent bottles and others Toiletries and different children's            toys.
  2. Optional pearly luster layer co-extrusion system
  3. According to the product size. Select different cavity of die head
  4. According to the different material, optional JW-DB single station hydraulic screen-exchanger system
  5. According to customer's requirement. Optional auto-deflating online, scrap conveying on line, finished product conveying on line and others.

Technical parameters
 
ModelUnitBM05DBM02DBM12DBM20D
Max product volumeL521220
Dry cyclePc/h700*2900*2600*2600*2
Die head structure Continuous type
Main screw diametermm75659090
Max plasticizing capacity (PE)kg/h9070160160
Driving motorKw30224545
Oil pump motor powerKw117.51515
Clamping forceKN7040120160
Space between platenmm150-510138-368240-640280-680
Platen size W*Hmm350*400286*330450*500500*520
Max. mold sizemm360*400300*350500*520560*520
Platen moving strokemm450/520420600/650650
Heating power of die headKw7.561012.5
Machine dimension L*W*Hm3.7*3.1*2.73.0*1.9*2.44.2*3.2*3.04.3*3.2*3.1
Machine weightT8.551214
Total powerKw60459093
Note: Information listed above are for reference only, the production line can be designed by
customer's requirements.



Control system
Control system
 Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children's Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
SIEMENS human-machine interface
Human-machine interface control panel screen has such functions as follows: visual display providing the best support to easily set, search, change and store the parameters, the controlling system has self-diagnosis functions, the malfunctions can be displayed on the screen.
Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children's Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
B&R Austria human-machine interface and parison programmer,
can adjust within 300 points.
Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children's Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China
Parison control system uses MOOG 100 points parison programmer, and it uses specially designed separate hydraulic power package to control the movement of cylinder, so it has high precision.

Extrution & Die head

The extruder uses screw and barrel, which is a famous brand Jwell HDPE/PP 100ml-5000ml Bottle and Children's Toys Fully Auto Blow Molding Machine/Packaging Machine Made in China all over the world. It has advantages such as high output, smooth plasticization, wearable and long life. The gear box is the kind of product specially used for plastic extrusion.

JWELL supply stable & different kinds of single layer /multi-layer continuous / accumulating type die head. Fit for the customer's special requirement for the different high molecular material and different number of layer.
Blowpin system

Up-blowing unit(Used for JWZ-BM Continuous type Blow Molding Machine)
Bottom-blowing unit(Used for JWZ-BM Accumulating type Blow Molding Machine)

Output system

Take out robot
Scrapping collect together, convey,crusher into one unit

Hydrulic system

Hydraulic controlling system uses servo-controlled technology to control the movements of actuators, and all the elements used in hydraulic system are famous brands, it has advantages as follows: quick response and high energy-efficiency.

Open&Closing system

Common three platen and three tie bar struction
Toggle struction

Lubrication system

This auto-lubrication system can lubricate the system with a set cycle automatically.

 Electric system
  1. SIEMENS CPU unit
  2. SIEMENS temperature-control unit
  3. SIEMENS digital-output unit
  4. SIEMENS analog-output unit
  5. MITSUBISHI CPU unit
  6. JWELL invertor revolving speed-control
  7. Schneider electric components

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Alisa Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now